Point Standings – Predator 390

Predator 390
Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total Points
Driver Name:
Carter Hampton50000000050
Thomas Canady4846505050504746387
Adam Chitwood4750450-DQ0000142
Sammy Brooks464748460454548325
Tyler Lambert4544474547474650371
Jesse Adkins44000000044
Caleb Clinard0-DQ00000000
Tyler Cardwell04800000048
Bobby Stokes04500000045
Thomas Hensley043004400087
Owen Cepelnik04204400045131
Ashley Ellison Jr. 04100000041
Caleb Hutchens04000000040
Michael Hall00464748484847284
Randall Beck00440000044
Gerry Bullins00430000043
Devan Newman00048000048
Ashton Young000046460092
Buck Ratliff000045050095
Chip Moser00000004444